2027 Honda HR-V 2WD LX
VIN 3CZRZ1H37VM712263 · Stock H53898
New Lease Offers
$279.88/mo
Lease. Plus tax for 36 months.
Due at signing$3,396.88
Total of paymentsOver 36 months$13,192.68
Total priceVehicle Price$29,622
Security deposit$0
Miles per year7,500 mi
Closed-end lease. Payment based on MSRP $28,505, including destination and handling charges. $3,396.88 due at signing includes $279.88 first payment, $85 dealer document processing charge, $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees), and $2,995 down payment. No security deposit required. 36 monthly payments of $279.88; total of payments $13,192.68. 7,500 miles per year; $0.25 per mile over. On approved credit through Honda Financial Services. At lease end, lessee is responsible for a $450 disposition fee and excess wear and use. Purchase option at lease end $20,523.60. 1 at this price, VIN 3CZRZ1H37VM712263, stock #H53898. In stock. Images may not represent the exact vehicle. Contact dealer to verify features included at this price. Total price includes installed $995 Paint Protection Package, $85 document processing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus government fees and taxes, and any finance charges. Hoehn Honda Carlsbad. Offer expires October 31, 2026.
2026 Honda CR-V Hybrid Sport-L 2WD
VIN 5J6RS5H8XTL033612 · Stock H53909
New Lease Offers
$369.88/mo
Lease. Plus tax for 36 months.
Due at signing$4,486.88
Total of paymentsOver 36 months$17,432.68
Total priceVehicle Price$41,292
Security deposit$0
Miles per year7,500 mi
Closed-end lease. Payment based on MSRP $40,175, including destination and handling charges. $4,486.88 due at signing includes $369.88 first payment, $85 dealer document processing charge, $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees), and $3,995 down payment. No security deposit required. 36 monthly payments of $369.88; total of payments $17,432.68. 7,500 miles per year; $0.25 per mile over. On approved credit through Honda Financial Services. At lease end, lessee is responsible for a $450 disposition fee and excess wear and use. Purchase option at lease end $29,327.75. 1 at this price, VIN 5J6RS5H8XTL033612, stock #H53909. In stock. Images may not represent the exact vehicle. Contact dealer to verify features included at this price. Total price includes installed $995 Paint Protection Package, $85 document processing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus government fees and taxes, and any finance charges. Hoehn Honda Carlsbad. Offer expires October 31, 2026.
2026 Honda Ridgeline Trailsport
VIN 5FPYK3F6XTB020778 · Stock H53507
New Lease Offers
$369/mo
Lease. Plus tax for 36 months.
Due at signing$6,986
Total of paymentsOver 36 months$19,901
Total priceVehicle Price$49,062
Security deposit$0
Miles per year10,000 mi
Closed-end lease. Payment based on MSRP $47,945, including destination and handling charges. $6,986 due at signing includes $369 first payment, $85 dealer document processing charge, $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees), and $6,495 down payment. Includes $1,500 Honda Finance Lease Cash applied toward the amount due at signing. No security deposit required. 36 monthly payments of $369; total of payments $19,901. 10,000 miles per year; $0.25 per mile over. On approved credit through Honda Financial Services. At lease end, lessee is responsible for a $450 disposition fee and excess wear and use. Purchase option at lease end $30,205.35. 1 at this price, VIN 5FPYK3F6XTB020778, stock #H53507. In stock. Images may not represent the exact vehicle. Contact dealer to verify features included at this price. Total price includes installed $995 Paint Protection Package, $85 document processing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus government fees and taxes, and any finance charges. Hoehn Honda Carlsbad. Offer expires October 31, 2026.
2026 Honda Pilot 2WD EX-L
VIN 5FNYG2H44TB016094 · Stock H54015
New Lease Offers
$439.88/mo
Lease. Plus tax for 36 months.
Due at signing$5,556.88
Total of paymentsOver 36 months$20,952.68
Total priceVehicle Price$48,952
Security deposit$0
Miles per year7,500 mi
Closed-end lease. Payment based on MSRP $47,835, including destination and handling charges. $5,556.88 due at signing includes $439.88 first payment, $85 dealer document processing charge, $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees), and $4,995 down payment. No security deposit required. 36 monthly payments of $439.88; total of payments $20,952.68. 7,500 miles per year; $0.25 per mile over. On approved credit through Honda Financial Services. At lease end, lessee is responsible for a $450 disposition fee and excess wear and use. Purchase option at lease end $34,441.20. 1 at this price, VIN 5FNYG2H44TB016094, stock #H54015. In stock. Images may not represent the exact vehicle. Contact dealer to verify features included at this price. Total price includes installed $995 Paint Protection Package, $85 document processing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus government fees and taxes, and any finance charges. Hoehn Honda Carlsbad. Offer expires October 31, 2026.